World Soccer Winning Eleven 2010: Aoki Samurai no Chousen (J) - Download ISO

World Soccer Winning Eleven 2010: Aoki Samurai no Chousen (J) - Download ISO ROM (PS2)
--- FULL VERSIONS THIS GAME ---
World Soccer Winning Eleven 2010: Aoki Samurai no Chousen (J) - Download ISO ROM (PS2)
Download Download
RATING OF GAME:

- SIZE: 2017 MB WinRar DISC "1 DVD"

- GENRE: Simulator, Sports

- RELEASE: May 20, 2010

- EMULATOR: PCSX2-v1.7.0-dev-233

- PUBLISHER: Konami

- DEVELOPER: Konami

- FILE FORMAT: ISO

- REGION/SERIAL: NTSC-J SLPM-55258

- LANGUAGE GAME: Jap

- NUMBER OF PLAYERS: 1-8 Players

- VIBRATION FUNCTION: No

- HOW TO PLAY on PC/SMARTPHONE: 


Description:
World Soccer Winning Eleven 2010: Aoki Samurai no Chousen is an exclusive, improved, optional version released only in Japan. This mega realistic soccer simulator has incorporated all the best that was in the previous parts of the series of games. Several new stadiums were added to this version, graphics were improved, a dozen new players were added, and much more. If you are a fan of this sport then do not pass by!

If you like exclusive improved versions of soccer games for Japan, then you will love a game called World Soccer Winning Eleven 2010: Aoki Samurai no Chousen (NTSC-J SLPM-55258 Jap ISO ROM PS2). If you want to download this game then use the link above.

Also Known As: ワールドサッカーウイニングイレブン2010蒼き侍の挑戦 (SLPM-55258).


Adding a Comment

Name:*
E-Mail:
Comment: