Yamada Kamachi Bijutsukan: Kamachi's Museum (J) - Download ISO (3DO)

Yamada Kamachi Bijutsukan: Kamachi's Museum (J) - Download ISO ROM IMG (3DO) | EmuGun.Com
--- FULL VERSIONS THIS GAME ---
Yamada Kamachi Bijutsukan: Kamachi's Museum (J) - Download ISO ROM IMG (3DO) | EmuGun.Com
Download Download
RATING OF GAME:

- SIZE: 94 MB WinRar DISC "1 CD"

- GENRE: Educational, Simulator

- RELEASE: Jun 9, 1995

- EMULATOR: 4DO ver. 1.3.2.4

- PUBLISHER: TV Asahi

- DEVELOPER: System Sacom

- FILE FORMAT: ISO

- REGION/SERIAL: Region Free

- LANGUAGE GAME: Japanese

- NUMBER OF PLAYERS: 1 Player

- VIBRATION FUNCTION: NEVER

- HOW TO PLAY on PC/SMARTPHONE: 


Description:
Yamada Kamachi Bijutsukan: Kamachi's Museum is an educational 3D game as a museum simulator dedicated to the work of a young Japanese artist who died at an early age in 1977. He was only 17 years old on the day of his death. From the very beginning of the game you move along the street to the museum, enter inside and then you can start the tour. You can walk and look at the pictures, learn interesting facts about the personality of the artist and much more.

If you like educational 3D games as a museum simulator, you will like a game called Yamada Kamachi Bijutsukan: Kamachi's Museum (J) (ISO ROM IMG 3DO) - to download this use the link above.

Also Known As: Kamachi's Museum (Japan), Yamada Kamachi Bijutsukan (J).